Результаты олимпиады «Математика Нон-Стоп 2019», вариант: 7-базовый

Место Рег. № ФИО Школа 1A 1B 1C 2A 2B 2C 3A 3B 3C 4A 4B 4C 5A 5B 5C 6A 6B 6C 7A 7B 7C 8A 8B 8C 9A 9B 9C 10A 10B 10C Сумма Награда
1 197.пс Ковтюшенко Софья Андреевна ГБОУ СОШ 617 3 0 6 9 9 9 9 3 0 3 51.0 I
2 160.пч Белкина Дарья Дмитриевна ГБОУ СОШ 232 0 9 0 0 4 0 7 9 9 9 0 0 47.0 I
3 1086.зд Жукова Екатерина Дмитриевна ГБОУ СОШ 241 2 6 3 0 3 6 1 1 0 0 1 3 9 3 0 9 1 0 9 3 45.0 I
3 1412.цс Шмакова Мария Александровна ГБОУ СОШ 463 6 3 6 7 5 9 6 0 0 3 45.0 I
5 469.эя Козырева Дарья Артемовна МШМ ЧОУ 3 6 1 10 3 6 1 9 6 6 43.0 II
6 1096.гщ Пуксант Юрий Сергеевич ГБОУ СОШ 241 3 0 0 0 9 9 9 0 9 1 40.0 II
6 612.рл Радин Артемий Андреевич ГБОУ Гимназия 433 2 3 4 3 6 0 7 0 9 0 3 6 3 0 3 40.0 II
8 1701.вд Зебницкая Анастасия Алексеевна МАОУ «Лицей № 7 » города Бердска 0 9 6 2 1 9 9 3 0 39.0 II
9 1289.ьу Потехина Варвара Алексеевна ГБОУ СОШ 207 3 3 9 7 6 9 6 37.0 II
10 547.ри Алексашкина Арина Александровна ГБОУ СОШ 335 2 0 6 1 3 0 0 9 9 3 0 0 0 3 35.0 III
10 820.цр Михалкина Маргарита Сергеевна ГБОУ Гимназия 261 3 9 0 6 3 0 0 3 9 3 0 2 3 35.0 III
10 810.кы Плотников Владислав Эдуардович ГБОУ школа 443 Фрунзенского района 6 2 3 3 6 9 3 0 0 3 35.0 III
10 259.шъ Рябов Михаил Сергеевич ГБОУ СОШ 411 4 0 9 6 1 0 9 3 0 0 3 35.0 III
10 424.ьр Синиченко Екатерина Константиновна ГБОУ СОШ 18 5 0 3 4 9 8 3 0 3 35.0 III
15 1753.шг Плюснина Полина Георгиевна ГБОУ Гимназия 628 6 3 4 3 9 9 0 0 34.0 III
15 1097.хю Рыжик Максим Владиславович ГБОУ СОШ 241 6 0 0 3 6 6 9 3 3 9 1 0 34.0 III
15 1106.лч Шитин Илья Андреевич ГБОУ СОШ 241 3 1 3 6 3 9 2 6 9 0 3 34.0 III
18 410.ип Архипов Семён Андреевич ГБОУ СОШ 241 6 0 3 0 6 1 6 3 9 0 33.0 III
18 828.жи Могильниченко Георгий Николаевич МАОУ СОШ 4 9 9 6 0 0 9 0 0 33.0 III
18 535.нщ Московцев Александр Дмитриевич ГБОУ СОШ 191 6 3 0 6 3 4 8 3 0 33.0 III
18 1710.ью Рекута Егор Александрович МАОУ «Лицей № 7 » города Бердска 0 3 6 0 3 9 9 6 0 33.0 III
22 386.мх Дубин Илья Александрович ГБОУ Гимназия 61 2 1 3 2 9 6 3 3 0 3 32.0 1 п/о
22 1766.ог Псхациева Мария Юрьевна ГБОУ Гимназия № 24 2 0 3 0 6 9 9 3 6 0 3 32.0 1 п/о
24 1275.нр Авдеев Фёдор Алексеевич ГБОУ СОШ 603 3 3 7 3 6 3 3 3 3 31.0 1 п/о
24 1271.фм Пчелкин Никита Игоревич ГБОУ СОШ 254 6 0 6 1 0 9 3 0 3 3 31.0 1 п/о
24 1099.щр Семенова Ася Ильинична ГБОУ СОШ 241 3 1 9 3 9 3 6 0 3 31.0 1 п/о
27 1247.ыэ Полянский Егор Олегович ГБОУ СОШ 6 6 0 6 3 6 6 3 0 0 0 30.0 1 п/о
27 929.пь Радек Родион Сергеевич ГБОУ СОШ 331 0 6 0 3 4 0 0 3 0 9 3 0 3 2 3 30.0 1 п/о
27 1755.дс Розенберг Ксения Сергеевна ГБОУ школа 529 3 0 6 3 0 9 6 0 0 3 30.0 1 п/о
27 577.жз Стрежнева Александра Алексеевна ГБОУ Гимназия 63 3 3 9 6 3 3 3 30.0 1 п/о
27 1987.дд Шейнова Оксана Валерьевна ГБОУ СОШ 225 0 6 3 9 3 6 3 30.0 1 п/о
32 286.мю Голубева Екатерина Игоревна ГБОУ СОШ 80 3 0 3 3 3 8 3 3 0 3 29.0 1 п/о
32 1985.ию Чифинелли Айвар Арсенович ГБОУ СОШ 225 3 0 9 3 3 7 3 0 1 1 3 29.0 1 п/о
34 1761.мц Андреева Мария Николаева ГБОУ Гимназия 628 6 0 6 0 1 9 0 6 28.0 1 п/о
34 1090.чл Летнева Ксения Романовна ГБОУ СОШ 241 0 0 3 3 3 9 6 9 1 0 3 28.0 1 п/о
34 1091.йи Львов Григорий Максимович ГБОУ СОШ 241 3 0 0 3 1 0 9 1 6 9 0 0 3 28.0 1 п/о
34 1092.ын Мейнарт Иван Игоревич ГБОУ СОШ 241 1 3 3 6 3 0 0 3 9 3 0 3 28.0 1 п/о
34 1776.рю Серов Александр Игоревич ГБОУ Гимназия № 24 3 3 6 3 4 6 3 28.0 1 п/о
39 1386.жс Иванов Григорий Денисович ГБОУ Гимназия 205 6 9 9 0 3 27.0 1 п/о
39 1095.сд Патока Альберт Евгеньевич ГБОУ СОШ 241 3 3 3 3 6 3 3 6 9 3 3 27.0 1 п/о
39 576.фа Сапоткин Вячеслав Антонович ГБОУ Гимназия 63 4 3 3 3 5 0 3 6 3 3 27.0 1 п/о
42 93.се Андреев Антон Иванович ГБОУ СОШ 264 9 9 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 26.0 1 п/о
42 659.дю Гасников Никита Александрович ГБОУ СОШ 463 3 9 6 0 0 7 0 1 0 26.0 1 п/о
42 622.нм Рассадин Артем Алексеевич ГБОУ школа № 430 Петродворцового района г. Санкт-Петербурга 3 0 6 3 0 8 3 0 0 3 26.0 1 п/о
42 1713.жз Шанина Алина Алексеевна МАОУ «Лицей № 7 » города Бердска 3 0 6 0 0 10 3 1 3 26.0 1 п/о
46 1080.гв Белов Арсений Андреевич ГБОУ СОШ 241 3 0 3 3 6 9 6 1 3 25.0 1 п/о
46 1974.эж Котельников Андрей Кириллович ГБОУ СОШ 225 6 3 1 0 6 3 3 3 25.0 1 п/о
46 433.тр Семенова Софья Сергеевна ГБОУ СОШ 225 3 3 0 4 7 5 0 0 3 25.0 1 п/о
49 1355.ух Головкин Дмитрий Валерьевич ГБОУ СОШ 331 3 3 9 0 3 6 24.0 2 п/о
49 582.бя Захаров Глеб Владимирович ГБОУ Гимназия 63 0 0 0 0 9 9 3 3 24.0 2 п/о
49 267.чп Крышкин Михаил Антонович ГБОУ СОШ 411 3 6 0 9 6 24.0 2 п/о
49 1752.ка Петрова Анастасия Игоревна ГБОУ Гимназия 628 2 6 2 0 0 3 0 0 2 7 3 3 0 0 0 24.0 2 п/о
49 1098.зу Саньков Евгений Дмитриевич ГБОУ СОШ 241 3 3 6 3 0 0 9 24.0 2 п/о
49 579.лй Смирнова Вероника Андреевна ГБОУ Гимназия 63 6 3 6 3 0 3 3 0 0 0 24.0 2 п/о
49 525.хь Тарасов Валентин Денисович ГБОУ СОШ 225 6 0 9 6 3 24.0 2 п/о
49 1312.щи Удалов Василий Владимирович ГБОУ Гимназия 205 3 0 3 6 3 0 0 6 3 0 0 3 24.0 2 п/о
49 1983.ьи Ушаков Игнатий Дмитриевич ГБОУ СОШ 225 6 0 6 3 0 6 3 0 24.0 2 п/о
49 998.ва Шкитова Елизавета Владимировна ГБОУ СОШ 331 6 0 6 0 9 3 0 24.0 2 п/о
59 1642.кв Войтова Кристина Сергеевна МБОУ СОШ 8 3 0 0 0 0 8 3 0 0 9 23.0 2 п/о
59 555.кл Денисов Роман Васильевич ГБОУ СОШ 335 1 3 0 0 3 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 4 0 0 0 0 0 1 23.0 2 п/о
59 548.жб Курасевич Никита Викторович ГБОУ СОШ 335 3 6 2 0 9 0 0 0 0 3 23.0 2 п/о
59 594.щш Сафронова Елена Денисовна ГБОУ Школа № 530 Пушкинского района Санкт-Петербурга 0 1 3 0 4 4 6 0 3 0 3 6 23.0 2 п/о
59 1984.цщ Хотько Дарья Юрьевна ГБОУ СОШ 225 3 0 0 3 0 6 2 3 6 0 3 0 23.0 2 п/о
59 1105.ао Шевченко Андрей Максимович ГБОУ СОШ 241 3 0 3 1 0 3 3 0 0 6 1 0 0 3 23.0 2 п/о
65 619.лк Аникина Елена Николаевна ГБОУ школа № 430 Петродворцового района г. Санкт-Петербурга 0 0 6 3 1 8 0 0 1 3 22.0 2 п/о
65 1582.хп Вольфграмм Питер Джеймс МАОУ «Лицей № 6 » 0 1 0 0 3 6 3 0 3 9 0 0 0 0 22.0 2 п/о
65 549.фв Журавлёв Никита Евгеньевич ГБОУ СОШ 335 0 3 0 3 6 3 1 0 4 6 0 0 3 22.0 2 п/о
65 550.аа Заборовский Иван Игоревич ГБОУ СОШ 335 3 6 0 3 6 3 1 0 3 3 22.0 2 п/о
65 593.яй Камышева София Михайловна ГБОУ Школа № 530 Пушкинского района Санкт-Петербурга 0 3 3 0 0 4 4 9 3 22.0 2 п/о
65 645.фп Латенкова Александра Алексеевна ГБОУ СОШ 191 3 3 3 2 2 3 2 3 3 22.0 2 п/о
65 1707.юв Невеличко Александр Денисович МАОУ «Лицей № 7 » города Бердска 3 0 3 0 0 9 3 0 1 3 22.0 2 п/о
65 1858.жз Павлова Елизавета Алексеевна ГБОУ СОШ 98 6 1 4 8 3 0 22.0 2 п/о
65 1981.ав Терехин Роман ГБОУ СОШ 225 3 3 4 6 0 3 3 22.0 2 п/о
65 1715.вн Шебанов Иван Владимирович МАОУ «Лицей № 7 » города Бердска 3 0 3 3 0 7 3 3 22.0 2 п/о
75 1301.ги Артемьева Дарья Витальевна ГБОУ Гимназия 205 2 3 3 3 7 6 0 21.0 2 п/о
75 536.яь Гуляев Роман Валерьевич ГБОУ СОШ 191 0 3 3 1 4 4 3 0 3 0 0 21.0 2 п/о
75 1767.аа Евсегнеев Семен Валерьевич МБОУ СОШ 8 6 0 0 0 0 9 3 0 0 3 21.0 2 п/о
75 1508.ис Ивасечко Анна Романовна ГБОУ Гимназия 205 3 3 3 9 3 21.0 2 п/о
75 570.йт Корнаков Ян Алексеевич ГБОУ СОШ 241 3 1 0 0 9 6 0 3 0 21.0 2 п/о
75 1507.яш Крюкова Полина Игоревна ГБОУ Петергофская гимназия 415 императора Александра II 0 2 6 2 9 0 0 0 2 21.0 2 п/о
75 1102.гы Чечулин Михаил Алексеевич ГБОУ СОШ 241 3 3 0 0 0 3 6 6 3 0 3 6 9 0 21.0 2 п/о
82 1968.цл Бочаров Тимофей Кириллович ГБОУ СОШ 225 3 4 0 3 6 3 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 3 20.0 2 п/о
82 1975.лб Лимаренко Никита Юрьевич ГБОУ СОШ 225 2 3 6 4 6 9 0 3 20.0 2 п/о
82 409.юэ Небышинец Людмила Константинов ГБОУ СОШ 191 3 3 3 5 0 3 3 20.0 2 п/о
82 1979.рн Семенов Тимофей Дмитриевич ГБОУ СОШ 225 2 3 3 3 5 1 8 1 3 0 0 20.0 2 п/о
82 1309.ур Скоробогатов Вадим Андреевич ГБОУ Гимназия 205 4 0 6 4 0 0 3 0 3 20.0 2 п/о
82 1986.тз Шаймарданов Альберт Радикович ГБОУ СОШ 225 2 6 0 3 0 0 3 3 3 20.0 2 п/о
88 1081.сн Васильев Андрей Анатольевич ГБОУ СОШ 241 0 0 6 1 0 9 0 3 19.0
88 802.вд Ершова Дарья Дмитриевна ГБОУ школа 443 Фрунзенского района 3 3 3 0 0 0 7 0 3 0 19.0
88 1855.ар Ефременкова Елизавета Львовна ГБОУ СОШ 6 9 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 3 19.0
88 309.зм Кудянов Эдуард Александрович ГУО «Гимназия № 56 города Гомеля им. А. А. Вишневского» 9 0 6 1 0 0 3 0 19.0
88 1875.йо Лаптев Александр Николаевич ГБОУ Лицей 419 1 0 6 3 3 3 0 3 19.0
88 813.фв Семин Константин Сергеевич ГБОУ школа 443 Фрунзенского района 6 0 3 0 1 6 0 0 0 3 19.0
94 1082.яи Ветош Григорий Николаевич ГБОУ СОШ 241 2 3 0 1 0 9 3 0 18.0
94 394.дц Гайдуков Глеб Алексеевич ЧОУ «Дипломат» 2 0 0 1 0 4 6 0 9 0 18.0
94 597.зе Елизаров Влас Владимирович ГБОУ Школа № 530 Пушкинского района Санкт-Петербурга 0 0 0 6 0 0 2 6 9 0 0 1 18.0
94 1339.ул Жуков Роман Павлович ГБОУ СОШ 331 0 3 0 0 0 0 3 6 3 6 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 18.0
94 1421.вз Зайцев Никита Андреевич ГБОУ Гимназия 261 1 0 3 6 3 0 3 1 7 0 1 1 18.0
94 625.ге Кузнецов Егор Александрович ГБОУ школа № 430 Петродворцового района г. Санкт-Петербурга 0 0 3 9 6 18.0
94 1809.рх Кузнецова Юлия Игоревна ГБОУ Гимназия 261 3 0 6 0 6 0 3 18.0
94 532.жи Лодыгина Софья Алексеевна ГБОУ СОШ 191 3 4 3 5 0 3 0 0 3 6 18.0
94 1101.щт Тимкина Вера Александровна ГБОУ СОШ 241 0 0 3 3 0 3 7 0 0 2 3 18.0
94 604.щм Угнич Никита Дмитриевич ГУО «Средняя школа № 8 города Гомеля» 3 0 6 3 2 3 1 18.0
104 546.вп Белокур Мария Андреевна ГБОУ СОШ 335 3 0 3 6 2 3 3 0 17.0
104 1804.ъю Голуб Александр Алексеевич МАОУ «Лицей № 6 » 0 0 6 1 0 7 0 0 3 17.0
104 184.зх Рыбакова Таисия Константиновна ГБОУ СОШ 51 4 3 3 4 3 17.0
104 1856.тх Щипилло Анастасия Андреевна ГБОУ СОШ 98 3 2 3 0 2 3 1 0 0 3 17.0
104 986.кз Ягодка Дарья Александровна ГБОУ СОШ 368 2 1 3 3 3 3 0 3 0 17.0
109 42.хз Балева Юлия Эдуардовна ГБОУ СОШ 585 3 1 0 3 9 3 16.0
109 136.яи Барканов Иван Игоревич 2 2 2 3 0 3 0 1 0 3 16.0
109 1967.зж Бубнов Максим Викторович ГБОУ СОШ 225 6 0 3 0 3 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 16.0
109 830.ай Гоман Виктория Сергеевна МАОУ СОШ 4 3 0 0 0 0 7 3 0 0 3 16.0
109 573.юл Гузев Дмитрий Алексеевич ГБОУ Гимназия 63 2 2 3 0 0 3 3 3 16.0
109 264.юц Колесникова Мария Игоревна ГБОУ СОШ 411 3 0 3 10 16.0
109 603.пе Новосёлов Андрей Русланович ГБОУ Гимназия 498 3 0 3 3 0 7 0 0 0 16.0
116 1876.рч Алексеев Кирилл Александрович ГБОУ Лицей 419 3 0 3 3 0 3 0 0 3 15.0
116 261.ищ Васильева Анна Павловна ГБОУ СОШ 411 3 0 2 3 6 1 0 0 0 3 0 3 15.0
116 1597.эй Волков Валентин Денисович МАОУ СОШ 9 города Искитима Новосибирской области 3 3 0 3 6 0 3 0 3 15.0
116 670.дз Гиль Василий Дмитриевич ГБОУ СОШ 262 3 3 3 6 0 3 3 0 15.0
116 262.ъь Дмитриева Александра Данииловна ГБОУ СОШ 411 0 3 0 9 0 3 0 15.0
116 266.еи Котова Камилла Павловна ГБОУ СОШ 411 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 9 0 0 0 0 3 15.0
116 1093.нв Миндубаев Филипп Тагирович ГБОУ СОШ 241 3 3 6 3 0 3 0 15.0
116 574.ро Тыхеев Тимур Олегович ГБОУ Гимназия 63 6 0 3 0 3 0 3 15.0
116 819.йь Шахматова Дарья Алексеевна МАОУ СОШ 4 3 0 3 6 0 0 3 1 3 15.0
116 1988.юх Шестак Игорь Романович ГБОУ СОШ 225 3 0 3 6 0 0 0 3 3 15.0
126 1698.ье Антонова Диана Евгеньевна МАОУ «Лицей № 7 » города Бердска 3 3 8 14.0
126 531.хх Иванова Диана Олеговна ГБОУ СОШ 191 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 4 6 0 14.0
126 1796.йр Кожина Ульяна Юрьевна МАОУ «Лицей № 6 » 3 0 3 3 0 3 2 0 0 0 14.0
126 809.бщ Пекин Александр Александрович ГБОУ школа 443 Фрунзенского района 2 2 3 1 3 0 3 0 0 0 14.0
126 1836.тл Самойлов Сергей Владиславович ГБОУ СОШ 319 0 0 0 3 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 6 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 14.0
126 223.яч Соболев Илья Константинович ГБОУ СОШ 2 2 10 3 1 14.0
126 1702.фщ Тетерина Ольга Игоревна МАОУ «Лицей № 7 » города Бердска 0 0 1 0 7 3 3 14.0
126 815.ар Хажкушев Темир Хасанович ГБОУ школа 443 Фрунзенского района 0 2 3 0 3 0 3 6 0 0 14.0
126 821.ич Черненко Тимофей Александрович МАОУ СОШ 4 0 3 6 0 1 0 7 14.0
135 1849.ащ Великжанинова Оксана Андреевна ГБОУ Гимназия 261 3 0 3 3 0 1 0 0 3 13.0
135 112.дц Волосенко Олеся Александровна ГБОУ Гимназия 498 1 0 6 3 0 0 3 13.0
135 982.вл Исмаилова Нармиле Гудретовна ГБОУ СОШ 368 1 0 3 3 6 0 13.0
135 769.ск Куликова Ксения Валерьевна ГБОУ СОШ 331 3 7 3 13.0
135 552.ьо Прошкин Никита Сергеевич ГБОУ СОШ 335 0 1 0 3 0 3 3 0 0 3 13.0
135 1801.ан Тимофеев Александр Александрович ГБОУ СОШ 319 3 3 9 0 0 0 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13.0
141 1970.хк Добренякин Савелий Алексеевич ГБОУ СОШ 225 0 3 3 3 3 12.0
141 803.фы Исмаилов Элгун Хабаб оглы ГБОУ школа 443 Фрунзенского района 6 0 6 0 0 12.0
141 984.жн Исмаилова Наргиле Гудретовна ГБОУ СОШ 368 3 1 1 1 3 3 0 0 0 0 12.0
141 1735.ъу Кожевников Данил Дмитриевич МБОУ СОШ 8 1 0 6 3 0 0 2 0 0 0 12.0
141 1705.ъи Королёва Анастасия Витальевна МАОУ «Лицей № 7 » города Бердска 0 0 3 3 0 3 3 0 0 12.0
141 1100.зэ Тарусов Глеб Максимович ГБОУ СОШ 241 3 0 3 0 0 2 6 0 12.0
141 814.тч Тимакова Анастасия Романовна ГБОУ школа 443 Фрунзенского района 0 1 0 2 0 3 0 3 3 12.0
141 1322.ез Фёдоров Николай Андреевич ГБОУ СОШ 331 6 0 0 3 3 12.0
141 1779.ву Хасас Икбал Матинович ГБОУ СОШ 319 0 1 3 1 1 0 6 0 0 0 12.0
150 816.оэ Андреев Артем Сергеевич ГБОУ школа 443 Фрунзенского района 3 6 0 0 0 5 11.0
150 534.ыъ Константинова Анастасия Андреевна ГБОУ СОШ 191 2 1 3 0 2 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 11.0
150 39.фн Печеневский Владислав Алексеевич ГБОУ СОШ 585 2 3 0 3 0 3 2 11.0
150 878.ае Салтыкова Анна Вячеславовна ГБОУ СОШ 18 2 0 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 11.0
150 1980.он Такки Анастасия Дмитриевна ГБОУ СОШ 225 3 2 0 3 3 11.0
150 260.цъ Фомина Валерия Романовна ГБОУ СОШ 411 0 3 1 0 4 3 11.0
156 1774.мд Дикушин Никита Сергеевич ГБОУ СОШ 319 3 0 1 3 3 10.0
156 804.жю Исмаилова Шабина Сахиб кызы ГБОУ школа 443 Фрунзенского района 2 4 0 0 0 4 0 0 10.0
156 1348.сз Козлова Яна Геннадьевна ГБОУ Лицей 369 3 0 6 1 10.0
156 1976.щм Меркулов Максим Сергеевич ГБОУ СОШ 225 1 3 6 10.0
156 824.од Семизарова Валерия Дмитриевна МАОУ СОШ 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 3 0 0 10.0
156 1303.зв Смирнова Таисия Аркадьевна ГБОУ Гимназия 205 2 0 3 0 0 4 0 0 0 1 10.0
162 800.юв Вранчан Юлия Юрьевна ГБОУ школа 443 Фрунзенского района 0 3 0 3 3 0 9.0
162 1810.жл Езерский Андрей Александрович ГБОУ Лицей 419 3 3 3 3 1 2 0 0 9.0
162 551.тз Зайцев Юрий Александрович ГБОУ СОШ 335 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 9.0
162 1973.ьу Карпова Елизавета Александровна ГБОУ СОШ 225 3 3 3 0 0 0 9.0
162 1699.оъ Ким Диана Евгеньевна ГБОУ Гимназия 261 3 3 0 0 3 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9.0
162 435.жв Хохлова Анна Борисовна ГБОУ Петергофская гимназия 415 императора Александра II 3 0 0 3 6 9.0
162 541.еъ Чаевцева Вероника Алексеевна ГБОУ СОШ 191 3 3 1 3 0 2 9.0
162 581.лж Яровой Иван Александрович ГБОУ Гимназия 63 3 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 9.0
170 1982.кл Толкачев Олег Валерьевич ГБОУ СОШ 225 0 2 3 6 8.0
171 606.хк Булычев Платон Олегович ГБОУ Лицей 369 3 0 4 0 7.0
171 1456.ой Гапоненко Александр Константинович МАОУ «Лицей № 6 » 3 0 0 1 0 0 3 7.0
171 1969.ии Глумова Олеся Григорьевна ГБОУ СОШ 225 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 7.0
171 1318.мк Кашина Екатерина Андреевна ГБОУ Гимназия 205 1 3 3 7.0
171 605.лг Королев Максим Сергеевич ГУО «Средняя школа № 8 города Гомеля» 1 3 3 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 7.0
171 121.кь Романов Григорий Вячеславович ГБОУ СОШ 585 0 3 1 0 3 7.0
171 553.он Ушакова Нелли Станиславовна ГБОУ СОШ 335 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 7.0
178 1700.рз Агаркова Маргарита Максимовна МАОУ «Лицей № 7 » города Бердска 0 0 0 0 6 0 6.0
178 1799.ущ Асоев Никита Александрович ГБОУ Гимназия 628 0 3 0 3 0 0 6.0
178 1638.еп Бекполов Роман Евгеньевич МБОУ СОШ 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 6.0
178 988.пй Волченкова Дарья Алексеевна ГБОУ СОШ 368 0 3 3 6.0
178 265.рх Горелик Виктория Дмитриевна ГБОУ СОШ 411 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 6.0
178 1795.ых Козлов Алексей Сергеевич ГБОУ Гимназия 628 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 6.0
178 807.ьч Магомедова Севда Алимовна ГБОУ школа 443 Фрунзенского района 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0 6.0
178 1751.ье Попова Елизавета Александровна ГБОУ Гимназия 628 0 0 0 3 6 6.0
178 1780.ип Присяч Андрей Русланович ГБОУ СОШ 319 1 3 0 3 0 0 0 6.0
178 682.жю Сиротко Артур Константинович ГБОУ СОШ 80 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 6.0
178 405.зщ Филиппов Сергей Александрович ГБОУ СОШ 191 3 0 4 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 6.0
189 617.жа Барташевич Анастасия Андреевна ГУО «Средняя школа № 8 города Гомеля» 1 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 5.0
190 624.сж Александрова София Владимировна ГБОУ школа № 430 Петродворцового района г. Санкт-Петербурга 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 4.0
190 404.хъ Дедюев Михаил Дмитриевич ГБОУ СОШ 191 3 0 0 1 0 4.0
190 1712.шд Фортуна Максим Александрович МАОУ «Лицей № 7 » города Бердска 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 4.0
193 827.ьб Ляликов Кирилл Алексеевич МАОУ СОШ 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3.0
193 1792.рм Нежинский Дмитрий Сергеевич МАОУ «Лицей № 6 » 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3.0
193 545.нц Чепик Алина Дмитриевна ГБОУ СОШ 331 0 3 0 0 3.0
193 554.щф Шевелева Валерия Сергеевна ГБОУ СОШ 335 0 0 0 0 3 0 3.0
197 1611.як Синокопчук Софья Максимовна ГБОУ СОШ 331 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2.0
198 1094.яз Миронова Инна Сергеевна ГБОУ СОШ 241 1 0 1.0
199 1079.ив Архипов Семен ГБОУ СОШ 241 0.0
199 398.пв Белоусов Евгений Юрьевич ГБОУ СОШ 520 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
199 1084.лю Гуров Руслан Владимирович ГБОУ СОШ 241 0.0
199 1085.щщ Диденко Юлия Сергеевна ГБОУ СОШ 241 0.0
199 806.кр Казеннова Арина Сергеевна ГБОУ школа 443 Фрунзенского района 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
199 1871.ют Лапухин Никита Максимович МБОУ СОШ 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
199 1089.бх Ленонов Даниил Андреевич ГБОУ СОШ 241 0.0
199 1775.ъз Морозова Устина Аркадьевна ГБОУ Гимназия № 24 0.0
199 1806.цд Хижавский Владислав Олегович ГБОУ СОШ 319 0 0.0
199 842.рш Шкитова Елизавета Владимировна ГБОУ СОШ 331 0.0
Пытались решить: 126 75 28 129 32 28 104 87 18 141 30 30 50 35 95 56 42 94 114 95 19 75 27 48 54 16 16 114 22 4
Средний балл: 1.9 3.1 4.1 0.7 0.5 2.8 2.6 5.0 1.4 1.7 0.4 2.0 0.6 1.6 2.9 1.6 1.5 6.5 2.8 2.4 8.5 0.8 1.0 1.0 0.3 0.2 2.7 2.2 0.8 0.0