Результаты олимпиады «Математика Нон-Стоп 2019», вариант: 6-базовый

Место Рег. № ФИО Школа 1A 1B 1C 2A 2B 2C 3A 3B 3C 4A 4B 4C 5A 5B 5C 6A 6B 6C 7A 7B 7C 8A 8B 8C Сумма Награда
1 1272.жб Коротчин Андрей Вячеславович ГФМЛ 30 6 9 6 7 10 9 3 6 6 59.0 I
2 1075.гж Шамина Полина Григорьевна ГБОУ СОШ 241 3 3 6 3 6 7 3 6 9 3 6 0 6 0 3 6 6 9 52.0 I
3 43.за Максимович Роман Алексеевич ГБОУ Лицей 419 0 6 2 9 6 0 4 9 5 9 48.0 II
4 1340.ап Лысый Даниил Михайлович ГБОУ СОШ 463 3 5 2 9 6 9 1 6 5 6 9 47.0 II
4 270.ву Смеречук Мария Андреевна ГБОУ ФМЛ 366 3 3 3 6 9 6 9 2 6 0 3 6 6 9 47.0 II
6 459.нм Ганчук Полина Сергеевна ГБОУ ФМЛ 366 3 3 6 3 6 6 9 3 6 3 6 9 1 6 45.0 II
6 1069.рз Соколов Павел Александрович ГБОУ СОШ 241 3 3 6 3 9 6 3 6 9 0 9 45.0 II
8 338.еш Григорян Тигран Арменович ГБОУ СОШ 644 3 2 3 6 3 6 9 3 9 3 6 42.0 II
8 1058.бп Дружинин Артемий Федорович ГБОУ СОШ 241 0 9 3 6 9 6 3 3 6 5 4 1 42.0 II
10 542.ыу Эскин Андрей Михайлович ГБОУ СОШ 525 3 3 6 9 7 9 2 9 0 1 39.0 II
11 877.ъф Будько Елена Михайловна ГФМЛ 30 3 3 6 3 6 1 6 3 3 6 8 38.0 II
11 925.жр Шмагин Игорь Максимович ГБОУ СОШ 149 1 3 6 6 5 6 6 4 6 38.0 II
13 1800.тв Вац Семён Алексеевич ГБОУ СОШ 191 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 9 0 6 0 0 0 0 9 3 0 0 3 36.0 II
13 159.ъл Урусов Георгий Александрович ГБОУ СОШ 117 3 0 3 6 6 6 3 0 3 0 9 36.0 II
15 253.пд Скуратов Богдан Дмитриевич ГБОУ ФМЛ 366 3 3 6 1 4 7 6 9 2 6 9 34.0 II
16 1765.дъ Гончар Виктория Юрьевна ГБОУ СОШ 391 3 3 3 6 0 3 6 0 3 9 3 33.0 III
16 626.хш Сухорослов Артемий Денисович ГФМЛ 30 3 6 9 6 9 3 0 3 0 0 33.0 III
18 1052.тщ Бойкова Ольга Алексеевна ГБОУ СОШ 241 0 3 6 3 6 9 3 6 0 6 3 2 32.0 III
18 303.ут Васиков Александр Павлович ГБОУ ФМЛ 366 3 6 6 6 9 0 6 2 32.0 III
18 1218.ъб Кондаков Александр Вадимович ГБОУ Гимназия 61 3 0 3 5 3 6 9 6 3 0 0 0 3 6 32.0 III
21 568.ег Бауков Дмитрий Вячеславович ГБОУ Гимназия 63 3 3 3 3 3 6 9 30.0 III
21 753.ег Зайцев Григорий Алексеевич ГБОУ СОШ 463 3 3 0 0 3 6 0 3 6 9 0 9 0 0 0 30.0 III
21 1241.яч Мухачев Денис Павлович ГБОУ СОШ 292 3 1 3 6 3 6 1 6 7 6 2 30.0 III
21 1073.фр Харитонов Лаврентий Константинович ГБОУ СОШ 241 3 6 3 6 2 6 9 6 3 30.0 III
25 1057.ьв Денисов Фёдор Алексеевич ГБОУ СОШ 241 3 3 3 6 3 6 0 0 5 29.0 III
25 287.юэ Скурихин Егор Сергеевич ГБОУ ФМЛ 366 0 0 6 0 0 6 9 0 6 0 6 2 29.0 III
25 1964.сп Юров Кирилл Игоревич ГБОУ СОШ 225 3 3 3 6 3 6 9 0 6 2 29.0 III
28 1506.ны Бубенов Дмитрий Евгеньевич МАОУ «Экономический лицей» 3 3 6 3 0 6 9 0 6 0 1,5 28.5 III
28 1560.ря Ярославцев Тимофей Владимирович МАОУ «Лицей № 7 » города Бердска 3 3 6 6 9 6 1,5 28.5 III
30 84.чщ Яковлев Григорий Алексеевич ЧОУ "Гёте-Шуле" 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 6 1 6 4 0 0 3 6 0 0 0 1 6 1 28.0 III
31 477.ки Алексеев Максим Александрович ГФМЛ 30 3 6 0 6 9 6 0 3 6 27.0 1 п/о
31 350.чц Беляев Александр Константинович ГБОУ Лицей 533 0 0 3 0 9 3 6 9 0 0 3 6 0 27.0 1 п/о
31 1056.кн Гусев Максим Андреевич ГБОУ СОШ 241 3 6 3 6 3 6 0 4 6 0 3 0 0 27.0 1 п/о
31 28.сз Долгушев Владимир Никитич ГБОУ СОШ 644 3 6 3 3 9 6 3 27.0 1 п/о
31 429.чу Иванюк Георгий Алексеевич ГБОУ ФМЛ 366 3 3 6 6 3 6 6 27.0 1 п/о
31 1494.жы Князьков Фёдор Денисович МАОУ «Экономический лицей» 3 6 0 6 3 6 2 9 27.0 1 п/о
31 785.шм Лукошко-Смолкин Даниил Иванович ГБОУ Лицей 344 3 6 6 6 3 3 27.0 1 п/о
31 1198.ад Михайлов Тимур Валерьевич Гимназия № 3 в Академгородке 3 3 6 6 3 6 6 27.0 1 п/о
31 339.чя Михайлова Варвара Ильинична ГБОУ СОШ 644 4 3 3 3 3 0 2 6 9 27.0 1 п/о
31 33.иу Смирнов Михаил Андреевич ГБОУ СОШ 307 3 2 3 6 9 6 6 1 27.0 1 п/о
31 623.яг Суханов Иван Александрович ГБОУ Лицей 470 3 3 0 9 6 0 3 3 27.0 1 п/о
31 387.ъц Хлебнова Екатерина Анатольевна ГБОУ ФМЛ 366 0 3 9 9 0 0 0 6 27.0 1 п/о
31 688.ъи Шашин Константин Дмитриевич ГБОУ СОШ 225 0 0 9 9 6 3 27.0 1 п/о
44 168.яп Антонов Максим Олегович ГБОУ ФМЛ 366 6 0 2 0 6 0 6 0 0 6 26.0 1 п/о
44 284.рр Федорова Марина Валерьевна ГБОУ Лицей 144 6 3 3 0 9 3 0 0 2 26.0 1 п/о
46 1051.ад Блюмгардт Дмитрий Дмитриевич ГБОУ СОШ 241 3 3 0 0 6 0 0 6 3 0 4 25.0 1 п/о
46 314.до Моргун Тимофей Александрович ГБОУ Лицей 419 3 3 6 2 0 0 3 9 0 3 2 25.0 1 п/о
46 1961.шр Федоров Павел ГБОУ СОШ 225 3 3 0 6 6 6 1 25.0 1 п/о
46 1521.уш Фомичёв Александр Алексеевич ГБОУ Гимназия 155 3 3 3 9 6 1 25.0 1 п/о
50 794.юк Абросова Екатерина Алексеевна ГБОУ СОШ 382 3 3 6 6 0 6 9 0 0 0 0 24.0 2 п/о
50 586.щг Дацюк Маргарита Владимировна ГФМЛ 30 6 3 6 3 3 6 0 24.0 2 п/о
50 210.ле Дедовская Ангелина Алексеевна ГБОУ ФМЛ 366 0 0 3 6 9 6 0 3 0 0 0 6 24.0 2 п/о
50 772.гж Ефимов Глеб Иванович ГБОУ Гимназия 261 3 3 3 6 0 6 0 3 24.0 2 п/о
50 799.лн Кондрашкин Иван Игоревич ГБОУ Гимназия 61 3 6 3 6 0 0 8 2 0 2 0 24.0 2 п/о
50 322.пу Ларионова Татьяна Владимировна ГБОУ Гимназия 61 3 3 6 3 0 6 0 1 3 2 24.0 2 п/о
50 1063.зб Малюк Дарья Антоновна ГБОУ СОШ 241 3 3 5 0 3 3 6 3 0 1 24.0 2 п/о
50 437.кд Манчинский Даниил Алексеевич ГБОУ СОШ 644 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 6 0 6 0 1 6 24.0 2 п/о
50 1777.ющ Натальин Борис Алексеевич ГФМЛ 30 0 0 0 0 0 6 3 9 0 6 24.0 2 п/о
50 1954.рф Нижник Евгения Дмитриевна ГБОУ СОШ 225 0 3 6 0 3 6 7 3 5 0 6 0 0 0 24.0 2 п/о
50 306.мн Прушинский Дмитрий Юрьевич ГБОУ СОШ 644 3 3 6 9 6 3 24.0 2 п/о
50 1956.чо Салахутдинов Сарвер Маратович ГБОУ СОШ 225 0 5 6 9 0 3 1 24.0 2 п/о
50 1864.рш Серафимович Вячеслав Дмитриевич МБОУ СОШ 11 3 3 3 3 0 6 0 6 24.0 2 п/о
50 1278.уз Старикова Мария Александровна Гимназия № 3 в Академгородке 3 0 9 9 0 0 0 3 24.0 2 п/о
50 1182.ау Федянин Влад Станиславович МАОУ «Лицей № 7 » города Бердска 0 3 0 9 0 0 3 0 0 9 24.0 2 п/о
65 1050.оз Аристова Ксения Павловна ГБОУ СОШ 241 0 0 6 0 9 0 6 0 0 2 23.0 2 п/о
65 427.кэ Кириченко Валерий Павлович ГБОУ СОШ 617 3 3 0 0 9 0 6 2 0 23.0 2 п/о
65 1067.ьх Русанова Кира Кирилловна ГБОУ СОШ 241 3 3 5 0 0 6 9 0 6 0 23.0 2 п/о
65 791.ше Серпинский Андрей Дмитриевич ГБОУ Лицей 344 3 6 3 10 0 1 0 0 23.0 2 п/о
65 425.оч Ушаков Алексей Владимирович ГБОУ ФМЛ 366 3 0 3 3 3 6 3 4 1 23.0 2 п/о
65 1074.сб Харитонов Родион Константинович ГБОУ СОШ 241 3 0 3 6 0 3 6 3 3 2 23.0 2 п/о
65 1772.ив Хомяков Илья Владимирович ГБОУ СОШ 391 3 5 3 0 9 0 0 0 3 23.0 2 п/о
65 567.жо Шикалова Вероника Ильинична ГБОУ Гимназия 63 3 3 3 6 0 1 6 0 5 0 23.0 2 п/о
73 723.юи Белозерова Вероника Алексеевна МАОУ СОШ 4 4 6 0 6 0 6 22.0 2 п/о
73 283.цб Голубев Александр Ильич ГБОУ ФМЛ 366 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 6 9 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 22.0 2 п/о
73 1757.ая Долгушина Анна Олеговна МБОУ СОШ 11 3 3 2,5 0 3 0 0 0 6 0 1 0 0 1,5 6 0 22.0 2 п/о
73 1061.гп Красильников Александр Валерьевич ГБОУ СОШ 241 3 3 0 3 6 3 4 22.0 2 п/о
73 1062.щж Кузиков Никита Даниилович ГБОУ СОШ 241 3 0 0 0 3 6 10 6 3 0 22.0 2 п/о
73 169.ни Савельев Максим Вячеславович ГБОУ ФМЛ 366 0 0 0 6 0 9 7 3 0 22.0 2 п/о
73 566.шн Тутаришев Андрей Владимирович ГБОУ Гимназия 63 3 0 3 9 6 1 3 0 0 22.0 2 п/о
80 173.щч Бельский Кирилл Аркадьевич ГБОУ СОШ 225 3 3 3 6 0 3 6 21.0 2 п/о
80 213.эш Васильева Алина Романовна ГБОУ Лицей 369 0 3 5 3 0 0 6 9 3 0 1 0 21.0 2 п/о
80 1055.ши Глухих Всеволод Дмитриевич ГБОУ СОШ 241 0 0 3 1 6 7 3 1 21.0 2 п/о
80 832.дг Данилов Тимофей Глебович ГБОУ СОШ 31 2 3 3 6 6 4 0 3 0 21.0 2 п/о
80 665.гс Кушаков Андрей Александрович ГБОУ Гимназия 540 3 0 3 6 0 3 6 0 3 3 21.0 2 п/о
80 465.дл Лебедев Никита Дмитриевич ГБОУ Гимназия 61 3 0 3 0 0 1 6 4 9 0 21.0 2 п/о
80 1758.ят Масечко Анна Ярославовна ГБОУ СОШ 391 3 3 4 4 3 4 0 7 0 0 0 0 3 21.0 2 п/о
80 1877.вф Мошнов Викентий Сергеевич ГБОУ Лицей 344 3 3 0 6 3 3 0 3 21.0 2 п/о
80 239.уи Шарова Тамара Григорьевна ГБОУ ФМЛ 366 3 3 0 3 3 3 6 0 0 21.0 2 п/о
80 1264.жк Швецов Никита Эдуардович ГБОУ Лицей 144 9 3 3 6 0 0 0 21.0 2 п/о
80 1869.щя Шептунов Данила Игоревич ГБОУ Лицей 344 0 3 0 6 3 3 3 3 21.0 2 п/о
91 476.ьп Алексеева Ирина Александровна ГБОУ СОШ 246 5 3 6 0 6 0 3 20.0 2 п/о
91 1377.щэ Антонов Нил Александрович ГБОУ Лицей 533 3 3 0 3 0 6 3 0 0 2 20.0 2 п/о
91 768.гй Дзичканец Артем Александрович ГБОУ Гимназия 261 3 6 1 6 9 1 20.0 2 п/о
91 1522.еэ Сорокин Олег Александрович ГБОУ СОШ 292 3 3 0 6 2 8 20.0 2 п/о
91 1071.ык Туйкин Хайдар Маратович ГБОУ СОШ 241 0 0 3 0 3 6 0 6 0 0 0 3 0 2 20.0 2 п/о
91 868.фм Чутко Мария Леонидовна ГБОУ Лицей 470 3 3 6 1 6 3 0 2 20.0 2 п/о
97 881.зй Братилов Никита Сергеевич ГБОУ Лицей 369 6 3 0 6 2 0 4 19.0
97 977.аг Ковалев Игорь Иванович Гимназия № 3 в Академгородке 0 3 3 0 0 6 9 1,5 0 0 2,5 19.0
97 1187.эм Моренко Ульяна Игоревна ГБОУ СОШ 619 0 3 3 1 6 9 3 0 0 0 1 19.0
97 644.ви Нанушев Артем Левонович ГБОУ Лицей 369 3 6 1 6 0 0 3 19.0
97 1249.оя Черняк Иван Денисович ГБОУ СОШ 292 3 3 9 6 4 1 19.0
97 318.нк Шабля Олег Егорович ГБОУ Лицей 470 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 4 9 0 0 0 19.0
103 117.ощ Гусев Виталий Владимирович ГБОУ Лицей 384 3 3 1 6 1 6 18.0
103 966.тй Гуськов Иван Юрьевич Гимназия № 3 в Академгородке 6 3 3 3 0 3 18.0
103 1658.мй Ковина Светлана Ильинична ГБОУ Гимназия 155 3 3 3 6 3 0 18.0
103 1847.ду Коровина Ульяна Степановна ГБОУ Лицей 410 3 0 0 3 0 0 6 0 3 3 18.0
103 1054.жл Лукьянов Григорий ГБОУ СОШ 241 3 6 9 6 18.0
103 1576.ра Майтак Анастасия Ивановна МАОУ «Лицей № 7 » города Бердска 3 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 18.0
103 896.ее Мануйлов Владимир Евгеньевич МАОУ «Лицей № 7 » города Бердска 0 3 0 6 0 3 0 6 18.0
103 1826.щж Павлова София Олеговна ГБОУ Лицей 419 3 3 6 2 0 6 5 3 18.0
103 1066.ск Пузырева Василиса Никитична ГБОУ СОШ 241 3 3 0 0 3 6 6 18.0
103 423.вб Рутковский Евгений Андреевич ГБОУ Лицей 470 3 3 0 0 3 6 0 3 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 18.0
103 304.рз Ярмагаев Григорий Юрьевич ГБОУ ЦО 633 Калининского района 0 3 0 3 6 6 0 0 18.0
114 1255.юо Власова Виктория Алексеевна ГБОУ СОШ 292 3 3 5 3 3 3 17.0
114 1283.рн Даршт Никита Германович ГБОУ CОШ 303 3 2 0 6 10 0 0 0 2 17.0
114 1740.вг Клинников Роман Дмитриевич МБОУ СОШ 12 3 0 0 9 3 0 0 2 17.0
114 1950.иш Кривонос Екатерина Александровна ГБОУ СОШ 225 0 0 0 6 9 6 0 0 2 0 17.0
114 1953.ъэ Мошников Кирилл Андреевич ГБОУ СОШ 225 0 3 0 9 0 0 3 2 17.0
114 1519.гы Смирнов Дмитрий Георгиевич ГБОУ Гимназия 155 0 3 0 3 6 0 6 2 17.0
114 613.яф Чекменев Никита Андреевич ГБОУ Лицей 369 3 3 6 0 2 0 0 3 17.0
121 1491.аф Васева Дарья Кирилловна МАОУ «Экономический лицей» 0 0 3 0 0 3 6 0 6 4,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 1,5 0 0 16.5
122 165.хд Ануфриев Матвей Андреевич ГБОУ ФМЛ 366 3 3 0 1 6 0 3 1 16.0
122 1053.дю Герасев Лев Александровмч ГБОУ СОШ 241 0 0 0 0 3 6 0 6 6 0 4 0 16.0
122 456.тн Кокурин Аркадий Алексеевич ГБОУ СОШ 617 3 0 0 3 0 6 7 0 0 3 0 16.0
122 58.цш Махаева Любовь Николаевна ГБОУ Лицей 369 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 3 16.0
122 90.зь Смирнов Артём Вадимович ГБОУ СОШ 248 3 3 3 1 3 3 16.0
122 1608.жд Соннова Карина Ивановна МАОУ «Лицей № 7 » города Бердска 3 0 3 3 3 2 6 0 0 0 1 16.0
122 1960.жу Торбина Ольга Глебовна ГБОУ СОШ 225 0 3 6 0 3 6 0 3 0 0 0 0 1 16.0
122 1072.ву Харитонов Иннокентий Константинович ГБОУ СОШ 241 3 3 0 3 4 3 6 0 0 0 0 16.0
130 1575.ве Степоненкова Екатерина Николаевна МАОУ «Лицей № 7 » города Бердска 3 0 0 6 0 0,5 0 6 15.5
131 494.щы Азаров Роман Михайлович ГБОУ Гимназия № 642 «Земля и Вселенная» 0 0 0 0 6 6 0 0 0 3 15.0
131 96.лъ Загураев Арсений Андреевич ГБОУ Гимназия 261 3 3 6 0 3 15.0
131 628.щт Иванов Алексей Дмитриевич ГФМЛ 30 3 3 3 6 3 0 15.0
131 1184.пб Каргинова Диана Зауровна ГБОУ СОШ 191 3 3 3 0 3 3 15.0
131 1325.ув Козлов Иван Сергеевич ГБОУ СОШ 644 0 3 6 3 0 6 0 15.0
131 23.мв Коллегов Фёдор Максимович ГБОУ Лицей 214 3 3 4 2 2 6 0 15.0
131 1064.кр Медведев Михаил Янович ГБОУ СОШ 241 0 3 0 0 6 9 3 0 0 15.0
131 471.яъ Милерис Дмитрий Альгирдасович ГБОУ СОШ 247 3 3 3 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 15.0
131 774.ям Никонов Андрей Дмитриевич ГБОУ Гимназия 261 3 3 0 0 3 0 0 6 1 0 0 0 15.0
131 417.лъ Смолин Федор Максимович ГБОУ СОШ 617 6 0 0 9 0 0 0 15.0
131 496.хб Третьяков Владислав Сергеевич ГБОУ СОШ 617 0 0 3 0 0 3 1 0 6 2 15.0
131 1490.оч Федосеев Степан Станиславович МАОУ «Экономический лицей» 3 3 3 0 6 15.0
131 1861.жч Шейкин Иван Ильич ГБОУ Лицей 344 3 3 3 0 3 3 15.0
144 240.си Балтаева Елизавета Петровна МОБУ «Средняя общеобразовательная школа „Центр образования „Кудрово“» 3 3 0 3 6 0 0 0 2 14.0
144 297.юд Кашкуров Максим Владиславович ГБОУ ФМЛ 366 3 3 6 2 14.0
144 166.гб Ляхова Александра Павловна ГБОУ СОШ 605 3 6 0 1 2 3 0 2 14.0
144 1587.ьр Перекрестов Данил Сергеевич МАОУ «Лицей № 7 » города Бердска 3 3 3 0 3 0 0 2 14.0
144 1533.чы Ретьева Виктория Владимировна МАОУ СОШ 9 города Искитима Новосибирской области 3 3 3 0 6 2 14.0
144 859.ща Томашенко Анна Дмитриевна ГУО «Средняя школа № 8 города Гомеля» 3 2 3 3 0 3 0 14.0
144 1660.ръ Ухина Виктория Сергеевна ГБОУ Гимназия 155 3 0 6 0 3 2 14.0
144 752.ум Чистяков Иван Ильич ГБОУ СОШ 463 3 0 2 6 2 1 14.0
144 432.дч Шаповалов Артем Анатольевич ГБОУ ФМЛ 366 2 3 0 6 0 0 3 0 14.0
144 1077.ям Шумилов Серафим Константинович ГБОУ СОШ 241 0 3 0 6 3 0 0 2 14.0
154 1605.ьу Молостов Дмитрий Олегович МАОУ «Лицей № 6 » 3 0 0 9 0 0 0 1,5 13.5
154 920.ры Нечкасов Иван Александрович МАОУ «Лицей № 7 » города Бердска 3 3 0 0 0 0 6 0 1,5 13.5
156 1211.эю Воробьев Антон Николаевич ГБОУ СОШ 521 3 3 6 0 0 0 0 1 13.0
156 751.бй Затевахин Илья Владимирович ГБОУ СОШ 463 3 3 6 3 0 1 13.0
156 1823.ьх Кравцова Наталья Олеговна ГБОУ Лицей 419 3 0 0 0 0 1 9 1 0 0 13.0
156 792.кш Мазуренко Ян Юрьевич ГУО «Гимназия № 56 города Гомеля им. А. А. Вишневского» 3 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 1 13.0
156 1194.ир Мильшин Роман Антонович МАОУ «Лицей № 7 » города Бердска 3 0 3 6 0 0 0 1 13.0
156 771.щя Музыка Олег Сергеевич ГБОУ Гимназия 261 3 3 6 1 3 13.0
156 627.зя Нетесов Артем Владимирович ГБОУ СОШ 617 3 3 0 6 0 0 0 1 13.0
156 1267.су Смирнова Надежда Александровна ГБОУ Лицей 393 1 3 0 3 3 0 3 13.0
156 934.мю Филипков Артем Евгеньевич Гимназия № 3 в Академгородке 4 3 6 0 0 13.0
156 1963.як Шитарев Андрей Сергеевич ГБОУ СОШ 225 0 0 0 0 3 6 0 0 3 6 1 13.0
166 1590.аш Бынеев Дмитрий Александрович МАОУ «Лицей № 6 » 2,5 3 6 1 12.5
167 944.ос Антонов Александр Ростиславович 0 6 6 0 12.0
167 874.ис Братилов Павел Сергеевич ГБОУ Лицей 369 3 0 6 0 0 0 3 12.0
167 1252.бы Ваулин Артём Дмитриевич ГБОУ СОШ 292 3 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 6 1 1 12.0
167 926.фэ Грехов Александр Евгеньевич Гимназия № 3 в Академгородке 3 3 0 0 6 0 0 12.0
167 1946.ту Давыденко Семён Антонович ГБОУ СОШ 225 3 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 12.0
167 55.му Долотовская Виктория Евгеньевна ГБОУ СОШ 139 3 0 0 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 12.0
167 1394.оц Заболотников Андрей Андреевич ГБОУ Лицей 393 3 0 3 0 6 0 12.0
167 1059.ум Зайделов Никита Анатольевич ГБОУ СОШ 241 0 0 3 0 0 6 3 0 12.0
167 939.зщ Кильдибеков Гордей Александрович МАОУ «Лицей № 7 » города Бердска 0 3 6 3 12.0
167 892.эй Мартынова Анна Евгеньевна МАОУ «Лицей № 7 » города Бердска 3 3 0 6 12.0
167 1852.эб Муратов Иван Александрович ГБОУ Лицей 410 0 0 0 0 6 9 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 12.0
167 777.нй Новожилова Софья Павловна ГБОУ Гимназия 261 3 6 0 2 3 0 3 0 0 12.0
167 1955.юч Петров Вячеслав Сергеевич ГБОУ СОШ 225 3 3 0 0 6 12.0
167 328.ъб Прохорова Мария Алексеевна ГБОУ Лицей 470 3 3 3 0 3 12.0
167 633.як Рустамов Эльнур Эльшанович ГБОУ СОШ 331 3 0 0 3 0 3 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 12.0
167 1957.ей Салин Александр Михайлович ГБОУ СОШ 225 3 3 6 0 0 0 3 0 12.0
167 45.шц Скопцев Елисей Алексеевич ГБОУ СОШ 328 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 9 12.0
167 1862.яо Суеубаев Тимофей Александрович ГБОУ Лицей 344 3 3 3 0 0 3 12.0
167 380.иу Тарасов Фёдор Сергеевич ГБОУ СОШ 644 3 3 0 6 12.0
167 1793.юп Шамина Эстер Григорьевна ГБОУ Классическая гимназия 610 0 0 0 0 9 3 0 0 12.0
167 1335.кп Шмыгалёв Игорь Алексеевич ГУО «Гимназия № 56 города Гомеля им. А. А. Вишневского» 0 6 6 0 12.0
167 59.дя Шумилова Полина Антоновна ГБОУ Лицей 369 0 0 0 6 0 3 1 2 12.0
167 29.га Янковский Дмитрий Сергеевич ГБОУ СОШ 45 3 6 0 3 0 0 12.0
190 1944.цх Быстров Артем Вячеславович ГБОУ СОШ 225 0 0 0 0 3 6 9 0 0 0 0 0 2 11.0
190 951.ял Гребенюк Валерия Евгеньевна МАОУ «Лицей № 7 » города Бердска 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 11.0
190 860.дф Кравчёнок Татьяна Андреевна ГУО «Средняя школа № 8 города Гомеля» 3 0 0 3 6 0 2 0 11.0
190 782.ое Мамедов Мурад Шарафетович ГБОУ СОШ 463 0 0 0 3 6 0 0 1 1 11.0
190 1538.ьъ Матвеева Жанна Сергеевна МАОУ СОШ 9 города Искитима Новосибирской области 0 0 0 1 6 9 1 11.0
190 618.эй Мушараева Энкира Эренценовна ГБОУ СОШ 230 1 0 3 1 3 3 0 0 11.0
190 454.цз Семенов Александр Сергеевич ГБОУ СОШ 617 3 0 0 6 2 0 0 11.0
190 1537.яч Хавторин Игорь Андреевич МАОУ СОШ 9 города Искитима Новосибирской области 3 0 0 6 0 2 11.0
198 900.жй Сироткина Дарья Анатольевна МАОУ «Лицей № 7 » города Бердска 0 3 0 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 1,5 10.5
199 530.гц Александров Фёдор Николаевич ГБОУ СОШ 617 0 6 10 10.0
199 1555.шл Алексеева Дарья Дмитриевна МАОУ «Лицей № 7 » города Бердска 3 0 0 0 3 1 3 0 10.0
199 1324.бн Бондарев Дарий Вадимович ГБОУ СОШ 644 0 0 0 6 0 3 1 10.0
199 1571.кс Валикова Полина Валерьевна МАОУ «Лицей № 7 » города Бердска 3 6 1 10.0
199 993.бе Иванов Егор Сергеевич Гимназия № 3 в Академгородке 3 3 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 10.0
199 1602.эж Кичак Иван Антонович МАОУ «Лицей № 6 » 0 6 9 1 10.0
199 1598.уа Кобзева Елизавета Сергеевна МАОУ «Лицей № 7 » города Бердска 3 0 0 3 6 1 0 0 0 10.0
199 431.ою Назаренко Георгий Максимович ГБОУ СОШ 617 3 3 0 3 0 0 0 1 10.0
199 1268.яю Хабарова Лия Сергеевна ГБОУ Лицей 393 3 1 0 0 6 10.0
199 177.сы Шабунин Константин Львович ГБОУ СОШ 545 3 3 1 3 0 10.0
209 893.лк Гончаров Александр Викторович МАОУ «Лицей № 7 » города Бердска 0 3 0 3 0 4,5 0 0 2 0 0 0 9.5
210 773.хе Алималлаева Дамира Фагилевна ГБОУ Гимназия 261 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 9.0
210 151.лг Арзуманьян София Артемовна ГБОУ Гимназия № 24 3 0 0 0 3 6 0 9.0
210 1514.мь Букарева Варвара Михайловна ГБОУ Гимназия 155 0 3 6 3 9.0
210 1227.сз Гущин Александр Дмитриевич Гимназия № 3 в Академгородке 3 0 6 9.0
210 1947.др Дементьев Даниил Михайлович ГБОУ СОШ 225 3 0 0 0 0 3 6 0 9.0
210 1850.щп Кононова Эвелина Александровна ГБОУ Лицей 410 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 3 9.0
210 7.юй Медведева Нина Алексеевна ГБОУ 524 Московского р-на СПБ 3 3 3 6 9.0
210 443.шл Мотора Иван Ильич ГБОУ СОШ 617 0 9 0 9.0
210 226.ед Мохов Алексей Александрович ГБОУ СОШ 225 3 3 0 0 3 9.0
210 333.вн Паничев Артём Сергеевич ГБОУ СОШ 331 0 3 6 0 9.0
210 750.пк Самочернов Роман Евгеньевич МБОУ СОШ 8 3 3 0 0 0 3 9.0
210 831.ок Сачков Матвей Олегович ГБОУ Гимназия 261 0 6 2 0 0 3 9.0
210 740.ыг Сомов Гордей Александрович МБОУ СОШ 8 0 1,5 0 6 1,5 0 9.0
210 1959.йг Сорокина Дарья Алексеевна ГБОУ СОШ 225 3 0 3 3 9.0
210 1295.юъ Таратенко Алексей Вадимович ГБОУ СОШ 617 3 3 3 9.0
210 1413.иц Тищенко Марк Олегович Вторая Санкт-Петербургская гимназия 0 3 6 0 0 9.0
210 1540.жн Хиль Арина Николаевна МАОУ СОШ 9 города Искитима Новосибирской области 3 0 3 0 3 9.0
210 1609.фз Черемнов Иван Дмитриевич МАОУ «Лицей № 6 » 3 6 0 0 0 9.0
228 1515.ъя Букарева Евдокия Михайловна ГБОУ Гимназия 155 2 3 0 3 8.0
228 1945.лк Гребенкин Евгений Евгеньевич ГБОУ СОШ 225 0 3 6 0 0 2 8.0
228 448.ук Коваленко Никита Андреевич ГБОУ Гимназия 406 3 3 0 2 0 0 8.0
228 1288.ор Копьев Михаил Ярославович ГБОУ СОШ 292 3 2 0 0 0 0 3 8.0
228 528.юч Куганов Иван Викторович ГБОУ Гимназия 406 3 1 3 0 0 0 0 1 8.0
228 1965.гм Яковлева Анастасия Андреевна ГБОУ СОШ 225 3 0 3 0 2 8.0
234 1606.хк Гречкин Дмитрий Евгеньевич МАОУ «Лицей № 7 » города Бердска 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 1,5 7.5
234 1626.ти Завренко Михаил Сергеевич МАОУ «Экономический лицей» 0 1,5 0 6 0 0 0 0 7.5
234 1604.ор Ким Карина Леонидовна МАОУ «Лицей № 7 » города Бердска 2,5 2 1 3 0 0 7.5
234 937.вч Мазаев Егор Игоревич МАОУ «Лицей № 7 » города Бердска 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 1,5 7.5
238 884.эж Агафоненко Егор Денисович МАОУ «Лицей № 7 » города Бердска 0 0 6 0 0 0 1 7.0
238 1336.аж Кузьменков Константин Олегович ГБОУ СОШ 320 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 7.0
238 778.ца Попова Софья Андреевна ГБОУ СОШ 463 2 1 3 0 0 0 1 0 3 0 0 7.0
238 157.пе Прокофьева Ксения Константиновна ГБОУ Гимназия 441 0 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 1 7.0
238 790.жж Федорин Тимофей Леонидович ГУО «Гимназия № 56 города Гомеля им. А. А. Вишневского» 0 3 0 3 0 0 0 1 7.0
243 745.сш Громов Владислав Дмитриевич МБОУ СОШ 8 0 3 0 2 0 0 1,5 6.5
244 1547.ьд Алексеев Сергей Олегович МАОУ «Лицей № 7 » города Бердска 3 1,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1,5 6.0
244 453.щт Бараненко Иван Николаевич ГБОУ СОШ 230 3 3 0 0 6.0
244 829.шп Кадыров Руслан Андреевич ГБОУ Гимназия 261 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 6.0
244 1060.хм Карпова Полина Юрьевна ГБОУ СОШ 241 0 0 3 0 0 3 0 6.0
244 1497.ьт Манеева Ксения Алексеевна МАОУ «Экономический лицей» 3 3 0 6.0
244 935.юэ Мацагорва Настя Романовна МАОУ «Лицей № 7 » города Бердска 3 0 0 0 3 6.0
244 1951.цы Молдан Анна Дмитриевна ГБОУ СОШ 225 3 0 0 0 3 6.0
244 368.лх Нагорнова Ксения Алексеевна ГБОУ СОШ 644 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 6.0
252 727.чь Миронов Данил Алексеевич МАОУ СОШ 4 0 0 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5.0
253 1489.ыс Коршунов Андрей Александрович МАОУ «Экономический лицей» 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2,5 4.5
254 1948.ощ Денисенко Егор Денисович ГБОУ СОШ 225 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 4.0
254 1282.вв Копьев Александр Ярославович ГБОУ СОШ 292 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 4.0
254 904.ое Седельникова Полина Андреевна Гимназия № 3 в Академгородке 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4.0
254 51.чз Стрижаков Данила Андреевич ГБОУ СОШ 139 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4.0
258 1539.ке Кочеткова Анна Алексеевна МАОУ СОШ 9 города Искитима Новосибирской области 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,5 3.5
259 1068.вд Cлиозберг Владимир ГБОУ СОШ 241 0 0 3 3.0
259 1714.фв Астапенкова Варвара Анатольевна ГБОУ СОШ 206 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 3.0
259 1567.юъ Валиков Арсений Валерьевич МАОУ «Лицей № 7 » города Бердска 3 0 0 0 3.0
259 1771.тл Домрачев Ярослав Сергеевич ГБОУ СОШ 391 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3.0
259 152.хк Ильина Марина Александровна ГБОУ СОШ 225 3 0 0 0 0 0 3.0
259 95.эч Колобков Иван Александрович ГБОУ СОШ 225 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3.0
259 1553.дщ Кошеленко Роман Дмитриевич ГУО «Средняя школа» 26 0 0 3 0 0 0 3.0
259 780.тя Кутеева Дарья Павловна ГБОУ СОШ 463 3 0 0 3.0
259 345.йь Рисин Арсений Михайлович ГБОУ СОШ 644 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3.0
259 825.аы Уманский Лев Олегович ГБОУ Гимназия 261 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3.0
259 776.ык Ширшова София Денисовна ГБОУ Гимназия 261 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 3.0
259 1416.ое Яновская Ульяна Михайловна ГБОУ СОШ 230 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 3.0
271 340.вп Журкова Екатерина Матвеевна ГБОУ СОШ 644 0 0 0 2 2.0
272 1210.лщ Ершова Марианна Сергеевна МАОУ «Лицей № 7 » города Бердска 0 0 0 1,5 1.5
273 748.кл Коваленко Демьян Алексеевич МБОУ СОШ 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,5 0.5
274 232.сэ Бурунсузян Микаэл Каренович ГБОУ Лицей 150 0.0
274 636.ще Гурщенков Андрей Александрович ГБОУ СОШ 331 0.0
274 472.ху Демчук Дмитрий Владиславович ГБОУ СОШ 247 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
274 106.гч Домарацкая Екатерина Ярославна ГБОУ СОШ 32 0.0
274 111.эп Земляков Артём Дмитриевич ГБОУ Лицей 150 0.0
274 1949.аю Зонов Владислав Олегович ГБОУ СОШ 225 0.0
274 655.нъ Литош Михаил Станиславович ГУО «Гимназия № 56 города Гомеля им. А. А. Вишневского» 0 0 0.0
274 1952.мт Молчан Анастасия Станиславовна ГБОУ СОШ 225 0.0
274 1440.пт Польских Мария Александровна МАОУ «Лицей № 7 » города Бердска 0 0 0.0
274 219.ио Русанова Кира Кирилловна ГБОУ СОШ 241 0.0
274 6.ио Симаков Андрей Александрович ГОУ ЗабКЛИ 0.0
274 1070.жх Сорокина Ксения Игоревна ГБОУ СОШ 241 0.0
274 1958.ыа Сорокина Ольга Денисовна ГБОУ СОШ 225 0 0 0.0
274 726.йу Сулайманова Аида Анваровна МАОУ СОШ 4 0 0 0.0
274 1716.ри Хамгокова Элина Рустамовна ГБОУ СОШ 206 0.0
274 1962.кх Шанина Ульяна Александровна ГБОУ СОШ 225 0.0
274 642.чъ Шидловская Софья Кирилловна ГУО «Гимназия № 56 города Гомеля им. А. А. Вишневского» 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
Пытались решить: 175 75 28 206 107 57 165 118 112 130 164 108 118 40 65 81 147 42 98 51 38 160 65 39
Средний балл: 2.3 0.9 0.9 2.5 2.6 0.5 2.0 2.7 2.0 1.5 5.5 5.3 1.2 1.3 0.4 1.3 2.4 3.8 1.2 1.3 0.6 1.6 2.6 3.1